2019

2a
Allerstorfer Eva
Fröschl Hannah
Pirklbauer Hannah
Polyvianyi Ivan
Schimpl Elisa
Schutti Luzia
Wipplinger Pia

2b
Brazda Adam
Hintersteiner Valerie
Kanalas Aron
Nsambang Kendrick
Ottlik Csenge
Palmetshofer Naomi
Rinneßel Hanna
Schöller Johanna
Strohmayer Angelina
Vègh Attila
Wagner Isabella
Wögerer Elena

2c
Haas Paul
Haller Aron
Herain Gabriel
Jöbstl Jona
Leimlehner Eleonora
Ortner Mariella
Stütz Emma
Wöginger Mathias
Wurm Lisa

 

 

 

2018

2a

 

  1. Aigner Matthias
  2. Döberl Paul
  3. Dorfmayr Amanda
  4. Gaffl Emily
  5. Hager Ferdinand
  6. Hayder Carina
  7. Hayder Fabian
  8. Hintringer Simon
  9. Kastner Valentin
  10. Koch Anton
  11. Krassnitzer Luis
  12. Leithner Alexander
  13. Marksteiner Marlene
  14. Mayr Luca
  15. Pivec Julius
  16. Reps Nico
  17. Tilzer Raphael
  18. Wiesbauer-Pfleger Sophie

2b

 

  1. Ammersdorfer Stefanie
  2. Döberl Antonia
  3. Gattinger Johanna
  4. Hölzl Lea
  5. Hornbostel Ina
  6. Neubert Alex
  7. Pfaffenberger Sebastian
  8. Podestat Clara
  9. Prandner Marvin
  10. Preslmair Jonathan
  11. Rinneßel Raphael
  12. Windner Daniel
  13. Wipfler Julia

 2017:

 2a

2b

(Nicht im Bild: David Brazda)

  1. Fröschl Victoria
  2. Glasner Alexander
  3. Gössinger Lora
  4. Huber Maximilian
  5. Neumüller Lena
  6. Prevedel Christof
  7. Reichinger Emma
  8. Scheubmayr Markus
  9. Weichselbaumer Juliana
  10. Wöckinger Mia
  1. Ammersdorfer Nina
  2. Brazda David
  3. Frech Simon
  4. Grasser Maximilian
  5. Hochstöger Juliaa
  6. Hochstöger Julian
  7. Knauder Nico
  8. Kohlmeigner Clara
  9. Kotrba Emanuel
  10. Nenning Fabio
  11. Schöller Elisa
  12. Steiner David
  13. Tober Sophie

 2016:

2a 2b
  1. Allerstorfer Jakob
  2. Ammersdorfer Julian
  3. Ebner Vanessa
  4. Großauer Florian
  5. Gutenbrunner David
  6. Holzer Alicia
  7. Jöbstl Mia
  8. Neundlinger Leon
  9. Nobis Melina
  10. Pils Manuel
  11. Pivec Jakob
  12. Pöllhuber Franziska
  13. Prömmer Julia
  14. Reichhart Laurenz
  15. Wahl Jakob
  1. Döberl Johanna
  2. Haider Benjamin
  3. Kohlmeigner Samuel
  4. Lumetsberger Lukas
  5. Oswald Lena-Marie
  6. Preslmair Simon
  7. Radu Patricia
  8. Rauter Patrick
  9. Ringel Karoline
  10. Waldhör Eric
  11. Wimmer Elena
  12. Wögerer Valerian
  13. Wolfsegger Leon
  14. Wolfsegger Stefan

 2015:


2014: